Langley Foot Clinic

5549 206 St, Langley, British Columbia
Hours available

Do you work at Langley Foot Clinic?

Claim this listing to manage your clinic's info, help your patients access care, and get free admin automation tools. Or learn more in a demo with our team.

Hours of Operation

Monday8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday8:30 AM – 5:00 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

*Hours may vary; please contact the clinic to confirm.

About the Clinic

Langley Foot Clinic in Langley, BC offers bunions treatment, diabetic care, and complete foot and ankle care.

Patient & Visitor Experience

Best Fit Patients

Patients in Langley seeking specialized care for Bunions treatment, Heel Pain treatment, or Diabetic Care, among other podiatric services.

Service Area

Langley area

Address

5549 206 St, Langley, British Columbia, Canada

Map loads when you scroll here

Services Offered

  • Bunions treatment
  • Diabetic Care
  • Heel Pain treatment
  • Hammertoes treatment
  • Complete Foot and Ankle Care

Specialties

The following types of medical expertise are offered in Langley Foot Clinic

  • Walk-in
  • Podiatrist

Telehealth

No Telehealth Services

Contact Langley Foot Clinic

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I book online with Langley Foot Clinic as a new patient?

Yes, Langley Foot Clinic has at least one appointment type (such as walk-in or flu shot) that allows new patients to book online.

Does Langley Foot Clinic offer telehealth or virtual appointments?

No, Langley Foot Clinic does not currently offer telehealth or virtual appointment services. All visits are in-person.

i About this listing

This page is part of a directory of medical practices. Cortico invests in keeping this information as up-to-date as possible, and encourages practices to manage their listings.

The directory listing is used for:

  • Improving patient access to care.
  • Helping patients and providers find a link to the official practice website.
  • Improving admin efficiency by allowing providers/staff to find Fax numbers and related office info.
  • Helping practices connect with local providers looking for jobs.